2018

Jänner

  • 04.-05.
    • Tobias / St. Andrä
    • Hypo Alpe Adria Messe / Klagenfurt Mrak
  • 25.-27. Jänner
    • LTC Attnang

Februar

  • 02.-04.
    • Weissenböck / Lichtenau
  • 09.
    • Hödl / Deutsch Goritz
  • 13.
    • Vogl / Goldgeben
    • KFZ Technik Zentrum / Markt St. Martin
    • Bulla Sierning
  • 14.
    • Hartl Hof
  • 15.
    • Schweinberger Niederabsdorf
  • 16.
    • Penner Niederhollabrunn
  • 17.
    • RuG Rieder / Kottingneusiedl
  • 22.
    • Krenn / Kollerschlag
  • 24. - 25.
    • Schauer / Andorf
    •  Schneider / Herrenberg-Gültstein
    •  Reinwein Ortner / Altenwörth
  • 24. - 25.
    • Raiffeisen Schönsee

März

  • 4.
    • EDER Erding
  • 4.-5.
    • Milde Gebenbach
  • 9. - 11.
    • Paumann / Amstetten
    • Amselgruber / Tarsdorf
  • 11.
    • EDER – HauslerHof
  • 10.-11.
    • Gady Lebring
    • EDER Pähl
  • 16.-17.
    • Grabner Hartberg
    • Hatheuer Pischelsdorf
  • 16.-18.
    • Schabler Mitterlabill
    • Hauser Vomp
    • LGH Gmünd
  • 16.-19.
    • Steyr Center Purgstall
  • 17.-18.
    • Maier Dieterskirchen
    • Wohlmuth Gnas
    • Kamhuber Unterneukirchen
  • 17.-19.
    • Ginthör Saxen
  • 18.-19.
    • EDER Tuntenhausen Josefi
  • 24.-25.
    • Farm&Forst Deutschlandsberg
    • Gaugl Vorau
    • Tiefenthaler Roßbach Kirtag

April

  • 6. - 8.
    • Hofbauer Helfenberg
  • 7. -8.
    • Gartner Achern-Gamshurst
    • EDER Matzing
    • Radocha Bleiburg
  • 8.
    • Gady Fehring
  • 14.-15.
    • Jandrisevit´s Strem
    • Weber Unterkohlstätten
    • Eckardt Konradsreuth
  • 15.-16.
    • Zameter Dellach
  • 20.
    • LGH Gramatneusiedl Tag der off. Tür
  • 20. - 22.
    • Mürztaler Landtage Mitterndorf – Fa. KLUG
  • 21. - 22.
    • Baumgartner Frontenhausen
  • 22.-23.
    • Spiegl Zissersdorf
  • 28.-29.
    • Neidhart/Böheimkirchen
    • REISZ / Ludweis

Mai

  • 10. - 13.
    • Holzmeyer / Gunzenhausen
  • 13.
    • Land&Technik Münzkirchen Kirtag
  • 19.
    • Ondrovcik Pframa
  • 19.-21.
    • Scherndl-Figl / St. Margarethen an der Sierning
  • 19-20
    • Amselgruber / Tarsdorf

 Juni

  • 08.-09.
    • Deschberger / Prambachkirchen
  • 12.
    • Feldtag Salmhof Marchegg
    • Beta Expo
  • 18.
    • Kastenhuber Feldtag / Bad Wimsbach
  • 24.
    • Johannitag Triesdorf

Juli

  • 01.
    • Dudik / Allmannsweiler

 August

  •  01.
    • Regent Händlertag
  • 09.
    • Tiefenthaler Roßbach Landtechniktagung
  • 23.
    • Fendt Feldtag Wagenbrunn
  • 25.-26.
    • Bezirkspflügen Andorf
  • 25.-30.
    • Radgona Gady – SLO

September

  • 31.08. – 03.09.
    • Bleiburger Wiesenmarkt
  • 31.08. - 04.09.
    •  Karpfham
  • 08.-09.
    • Gady Lebring
  • 09.
    • Fleischmann Landau
  • 14.-15.
    • Grabner Hartberg
  • 27.09– 01.10.
    • Grazer Herbstmesse

Oktober

  • 29.09–07.10
    • LWH Stuttgart
  • 21.-22.
    • EDER Tuntenhausen Kirchweih
  • 27.-28.
    • EDER Luizhausen

November

  • 08.-11.
    • Agro Alpin Innsbruck
  •  23.-25.
    • Jandrisevit´s Strem
  • 21. - 24.
    • Tulln Messe
  • 30.
    • Lavnitzer „Bauernadvent“ Gady

 

Regent Pflugfabrik GmbH